no * or # = Varsity
* = Junior Varsity
# = Middle School

(c) in front of the team or student means that registration fees have been paid and the team or student’s registration is confirmed.

History Bowl Championships
1. The Experimental High School Attached To Beijing Normal University * (c)
2. Washington International School in Taichung
3. Seoul Foreign School # (c)
4. Rangitoto College
5. La Salle Green Hills (c)
6. United World College of South East Asia * (c)
7. ACG Parnell College *
8. Beijing No.2 Middle School (c)
9. Beijing Haidian Foreign Language Shiyan School
10. Beijing Haidian Foreign Language Shiyan School *
11. School of the Nations * (c)
12. NPS International School * (c)
13. La Salle Greenhills * (c)
14. NPS International School * (c)
15. Seoul Foreign School * (c)
16. Seoul Foreign School # (c)
17. Seoul Foreign School # (c)
18. Sunway International School (c)
19. Shanghai World Foreign Language Academy (c)
20. German Swiss International School # (c)
21. German Swiss International School # (c)
22. Ruamrudee International School
23. UIA International School of Tokyo (c)
24. Shanghai High School International Division *
25. Shanghai High School International Division #
26. Shanghai High School International Division #
27. Seoul International School
28. Seoul International School *
29. Taipei Fuhsing Private School
30. Taipei Fuhsing Private School
31. Taipei Fuhsing Private School *
32. Taipei Fuhsing Private School #

History Bee Championships
1. Tan Sirithanachai, King’s International School Bangkok # (c)
2. Ham Minh Hoang Nguyen, International School of Ho Chi Minh City # (c)
3. Marcus Wong, International Christian School # (c)
4. Atharv Pandey, St. Joseph’s Academy # (c)
5. Luke Ng, ACS Independent # (c)
6. Vaageesan Surendran, APL Global School # (c)
7. Yangayang Xu, Harrow International School Beijing * (c)
8. Carlos Sebastian L. Santos, La Salle Green Hills (c)
9. Sean Zhao, Shanghai American School Pudong Campus (c)
10. Nathaniel Foo, Dulwich College Shanghai * (c)
11. Luo Zhou, Beijing City International School *
12. Yanni Ranollo, La Salle Green Hills (c)
13. Mingunn Kim, Seoul International School (c)
14. Arnav Sherpuri, NPS International School * (c)
15. Bolong Wang, Beijing Haidian Foreign Language Academy
16. Jinjing Wu, Beijing Haidian Foreign Language Academy
17. Roye Ganju, United World College of South East Asia * (c)
18. Ethan Yang, School of the Nations # (c)
19. Ryan Healy, School of the Nations * (c)
20. Jin Kai, School of the Nations * (c)
21. WaCheok Sing, School of the Nations * (c)
22. Prathyush Rajan, Vidya Mandir # (c)
23. Andrew Sevilla, La Salle Greenhills * (c)
24. Sophie Yushuo Li, Shanghai High School International Division * (c)
25. Juan Diego N. Rioflorido, La Salle Greenhills # (c)
26. Alex Mueller, German Swiss International School (c)
27. Hugo Doherty, Seoul Foreign School #
28. Indeshwararaj Vijayanand, Sunway International School (c)
29. Han Jun Lim, Sunway International School (c)
30. Calvin Liu, Shanghai World Foreign Language Academy (c)
31. Jake Chen, Shanghai High School International Division *
32. Alfonso Joaquin Bagadiong, La Salle Greenhills *
33. Om Krishna, NPS International School *
34. Alex Madigan, American International School of Guangzhou *
35. Billy Bauer, American International School of Guangzhou
36. Matthew Plan, Taipei Fuhsing Private School
37. Baron Hsieh, Taipei Fuhsing Private School
38. Eden Liu, Taipei Fuhsing Private School *
39. Shuya Otani, Taipei Fuhsing Private School #